A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNI-A-BAR ELEMENTARY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Route/Bus #3 | Route/Bus #5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Starts at 8:05am Ends at 8:25am | Starts at 8:05am Ends at 8:25am | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Afternoon Starts at 3:55pm/Ends at 4:25pm | Afternoon Starts at 3:55pm/Ends at 4:25pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Savannah Heights - Subdivision | OODIES Playhouse Daycare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Willow & Amanda | Trailside RV Park | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Willow & Aaron | RD Mize & Golfview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Willow & Parker | RD Mize & Meadow Ln. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Broadway & Parker | RD Mize & Meadow Rd. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Broadway & Kimberly Ct. | Golfview & Meadow Rd. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Broadway & Broadway Ct. | Golfview & Meadow Ln. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Broadway & Aaron | Valley Woods Dr. - (912) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Broadway & Amanda | Valley Woods Dr - (822) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Broadway & EE Kirby | Valley Woods Dr & Valley Circle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Broadway & Oak | Valley Hills Subdivision | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Oak & South | Long & Green | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | South & Garden | Green & Scenic (925) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Garden & Broadway | Scenic & Eagle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Garden & Willow | Eagle - Middle of the Block - Streetlight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Willow - MIddle of the Block - Streetlight | Eagle & Long | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Willow & EE Kirby | Long & Par | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Cross Creek - Subdivision | Long - Middle of the Block - Streetlight | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Stonebrook Ln. & Cross Creek Dr. | Long & Scenic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Stonebrook Ln. & Cross Creek Ln. | Scenic & Par | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Stonebrook Ln. & Rock Creek Dr. | Scenic & Albatross | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Rock Creek Ln. & Rock Creek Dr. | Scenic & Meadow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Stonebrook Dr. & Rock Creek Dr. | Meadow & Meadow Ct. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Stonebrook Dr. & Cross Creek Ln. | Meadow & Baytree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Stonebrook Dr. & Cross Creek Dr. | Baytree & Albatross | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Stonebrook Dr. & Pebblebrook | Albatross & Long | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Pebblebrook - Middle of the Block - Streetlight | Long & Silverstone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Pebblebrook & Stonebrook Ln. | Sni-A-Bar Blvd. & Willow (1398-1431 by R/R Tracks) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Route/Bus #9 | Route/Bus #22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Starts at 8:00am Ends at 8:25am | Starts at 8:05am Ends at 8:25am | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Afternoon Starts at 3:55pm/Ends at 4:20pm | Afternoon Starts at 3:55pm/Ends at 4:20pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Winding Creek - Subdivision | Ryan Rd. (West of Cross Creek) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Jackie & Broadway | Ryan Rd. & Stony Point Dr. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Jackie - Middle of the Block - Streetlight | Minter Rd. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Jackie & Willow | Blue Branch & Blue Branch Ct. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Michael & Willow | Blue Branch & Stoneybrook | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Michael - Middle of the Block - Streetlight | Blue Branch & Sni-A-Bar (West Side) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Michael & Broadway | Sni-A-Bar & Stoneybrook | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Lindsey & Creekland | Sni-A-Bar & Dean (West Side) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Lindsey & Willow | Dean & Joseph | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Hwy AA (West of Minter Rd.) | Middle of the Block - Joseph | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Eagles Academy Daycare | Hillsboro & Oak Wood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Graystone & Laura Ln. | Hillsboro & Foothill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Laura Ln. & Sandy Ln. | Hillsboro & Hamilton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Sandy Ln. & Lois Ln. | Hamilton & Duster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Lois Ln. & Christie Ln. | Graystone & Graystone Cir. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Christie Ln. & Sni-A-Bar | Estates of Sni-A-Bar - Subdivision | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Sni-A-Bar & Sandy Ln. | Joseph Cir. & Addie Ln. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Creekside Landing - Subdivision | Cross Creek & August Ln. (North of Traffic Circle) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Willow & Royer | Cross Creek & Sni-A-Bar (508 driveway) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Willow - Middle of the Block - Streetlight | Sni-A-Bar & Blue Branch (East Side) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Willow & Sni-A-Bar Pkwy | Blue Branch & Blue Branch Circle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Blue Branch Cul-de-Sac (1111) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Blue Branch Cul-de-Sac (1003) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Route/Bus #18 | Route/Bus #19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Starts at 8:15am Ends at 8:30am | Starts at 8:12am Ends at 8:25am | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Afternoon Starts at 3:55pm/Ends at 4:20pm | Montana Ridge & Stockman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Sni-A-Bar & Greystone (West Side) | Montana Ridge & Dakota Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Sni-A-Bar & Lakeview (West Side) | Montana Ridge & Lone Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Sni-A-Bar & Shorthorn (West Side) | Montana Ridge & Hampton Ct. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Sni-A-Bar & Brome (West Side) | Montana Ridge & Indian Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Cross Creek & Nelson | Montana Ridge & Wind Crest Ct. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Cross Creek & Clover | Montana Ridge & Graystone | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Cross Creek & Rock Hill (West Side) | Montana Ridge & Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Cross Creek & Shorthorn | Lakeview & Indian Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Shorthorn & Foxtail | Ginger Hill & Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Foxtail & Abar | Lakeview & Sni-A-Bar (East Side) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Foxtail & Stony Pont Dr. | Lakeview & Brome | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Foxtail & half cul-de-sac | Brome & Shorthorn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Shorthorn & Clover | Brome & Sni-A-Bar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Clover & Brome | Route/Bus #37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Clover & Foxtail | Starts at 8:10am Ends at 8:25am | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Foxtail & Nelson | Afternoon Starts at 3:50pm/Ends at 4:20pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Nelson & Brome | Montana Ridge & Sni-A-Bar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Nelson & Shorthorn | Montana Ridge & Hillsboro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Sni-A-Bar & Ephraim | Lakeview & Primrose Ct. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Sni-A-Bar & Dean (East Side) | Lakeview & Mountian View Ct. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Mountain View & Ginger Hill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Ginger Hill & Clover Ct. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Ginger Hill & Ambush Ct. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Daycare @ 725 Ginger Hill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Graystone & Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Graystone & Whitestone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Graystone & Graystone Ct. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Graystone & Stockman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Stockman & Centurion Ct. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Stockman & Whitestone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Whitestone & Hillsboro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Whitestone & Sni-A-Bar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |